Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 273536629363041601000022221
2.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0313527417030020000952220021
3.SC EliteELI 001736100492315150012419921
4.KK Leda ZagrebLED 2928203462732910704681937
5.Uisp ItalyUIS 277501914031519222104101664
6.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 08240630000006400001323
7.DK JeseniceJES 033181080183400206031231
8.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 903003381501900000010540
9.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 0000000000003024834964
10.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0410120333210110832891
11.Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 03034000100000000518015
12.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000015351019793
13.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000000271204052507321
14.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 008549012000003006821
15.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 00000014011240090015912
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000000302725913
17.FiguristFIG 0081919604000000005615
18.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 150000012000100016005327
Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 00018001422100601005340
Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000109925532
21.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 001200080010220000433
22.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 01102002010330002421
Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 0000001401190008004240
24.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 000000022100170000404
25.Eissportvereinigung HernalsEVH 1001120000015000000382
26.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 000018016401015003621
27.Georgian Skating FederationGEO 0000000012000000223431
28.VSK Tecnika BrnoVSK 000002101000000000318
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000010021315
30.Turkey FederationTUR 0000000000001217002940
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000002111410000001297
32.Kraso Centrum KosiceKCK 0010011601000000002814
33.Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 007001200000002062761
34.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0400450480000001267
35.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000101502524
36.Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00000000024000000244
Angeli PlushchenkoPLU 0000000000012120002413
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 000000000000002402420
Sc. Sportland-BudapestSPO 00100110606000000243
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 04000110900000000242
Ice Club TorinoTOR 000000010310010000244
42.Avantes AthensAVA 09001100320500022347
43.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 01300000810000000225
Ice HolonHOL 0000000100012000002227
Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00000709040100012212
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000110112210
47.Kraso TrencinTRC 012000009000000002114
Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 00500700100800002113
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 00501006800001002140
50.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0060600330000100195
Ice Club Bolzano - BozenICB 0500000806000000194
52.Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 00000000000000991819
53.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0010190010010301175
SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 000122002100000001721
55.LeaderLEA 00009007000000001639
56.Ankara Buz SporlariABS 000000000150000001540
IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 001500000000000001527
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000101041514
59.Ice RishonRIS 001001030000000001427
Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 00070070000000001440
61.Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 000000001001200001340
Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 00182000200000001321
63.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 000010100100000001240
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 000000000000000121216
65.Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 00000000010010000113
66.Chinese Skating AssociationCHN 0000000000000001010105
ACS Magic SkateMGS 00000801000100001012
FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 0030010060000000108
Figure Skating Club "Dinasty"DTY 00406000000000001013
70.Vasas SCSCV 002000600100000093
Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 0006000000030000940
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 000010010700000092
DK KranjKRA 000000000900000091
Ice SheffieldSHE 0000000000090000920
75.KFP LevskiLEV 0000000000800000821
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 0000000000000008827
Polish Figure Skating AssociationPOL 0000000000000071811
78.ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0010500010000000712
KlasikKLA 0010000301020000733
80.Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000010500000063
OdesosODS 0000004000000002621
S. Charkov OlympicCHA 0000600000000000615
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000600000000000614
Union Eislaufverein HallUEH 000000000000006062
85.Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 000012011000000053
South African Figure Skating AssociationRSA 0000000401000000542
87.BetaBTA 0000100210000000433
KC HamikovoHAM 0000040000000000414
Jegordog SeJGD 000020020000000043
Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000004433
91.Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000000000201326
Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000000030000312
Ice GuardiansGUA 0000000001010001347
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 0000000102000000347
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 001011000000000035
96.Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 0010010000000000215
LebedLBD 0000000020000000233
Bogazici Buz Sporlari KulubuBSK 0000000020000000240
Triaina Voulas Athens TVA 0000000200000000247
KAT-KNSBKTK 0000010000010000226
Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 0000100000000100218
Artistique H.I.L VDAVDA 000000000002000024
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000200241
104.Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000000001147
Moroccan Association of ice sportsMAR 0000000000000001199
Aijc AlkmaarAIJ 0000000000010000126
CRC Stolica STO 0000010000000000113
Bakirkoy Genclik Sports clubBAK 0000000100000000140