Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Lega Nazionale SG UISPUIS 1931361934514256345206927361820145584
2.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 3439251844440561470610029325348321
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 046520265030036000430572417
4.HrustalnyiHRU 45454502700000000000016213
5.DK JeseniceJES 0210011110049250201200091581
6.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0010324052445027000161271
7.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 0834039230173000000001243
8.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 900406101221100002500612140
9.EC Kusnacht ZHKUS 00189614124250089070011224
10.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 075032303018003501001047
11.KK Medo ZagrebKKM 001612710131013310102887
12.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 9027266146800000008712
13.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00410030403700000018621
14.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 003200130350000000008012
Sport Club SlaviaSCS 726062000291000000008021
16.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 2400035014101900001027840
17.SC EliteELI 00000609170000004207421
18.France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000151522197141
19.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 8050011541015000010016940
20.KC HamikovoHAM 01900427000000000006814
21.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0102026331010700000621
22.Konstanzer Roll- und Eissportclub (KREC)KRE 01800000058300000006116
Drsalno Drustvo Labod BledLAB 0000000230003100007611
24.CPAM - Club des patineurs artistique de MeyrinCPA 000070050170000140135624
25.Skp BratislavaSKP 0005500000000000005514
26.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 00000000000001731021512
27.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 0000000000000033152503
Skating Art ClubATC 0043970000000000005012
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 02700201011000000000502
30.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000001216021494
31.Sportiv Scolar Miercurca CiucCSS 0000000000004500004512
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 008006060101900005455
Figure skating club Akureyri (SA)AKU 0000045000000000004538
34.Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 00015000621200004044340
35.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000250011100000003721
36.OdesosODS 0000008200019700003621
37.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 00015000127000000003427
38.Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar, SkopjeVDR 0000222800000000003233
Club des patineurs La Chauxs-de-FondsCDF 0000140000060013083224
40.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 0000000300000000003012
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 00000015015000000003040
DK BledBLE 0140000001500100000301
Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 01180110000000000003061
Club des Patineurs de GeneveCPG 00000003000010152003024
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 00000000000000015153013
46.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000010272814
47.ESC RavensburgRAV 0000000000027000002716
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000000270002721
49.Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000002600002647
50.Helsingin LuistelijatHSL 0000000141604000002510
51.KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 0010000001400000000245
Jumping JoeJPJ 0000240000000000002414
53.Sportorszag HungarySPT 003020017010000000233
54.Avantes AthensAVA 0010013020000600002247
Eisslaufverein MittenwaldMIT 000000090205006002216
56.Gentse Schaatsclub KristallijnGSK 000800000300009012132
Prometey Figure Skating ClubPRO 000070006500003002113
MUKS Euro6EU6 0000100210000142012111
Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 0090020001000000002113
60.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000008012205
61.MTK Budapest FCMTK 00000003870000000183
62.Club des Patineurs de MartignyCPM 000000089000000001724
CP3CCP3 0000000000000010161724
DK KranjKRA 001001020100120000171
65.FSC GlissGLI 000000060000100000169
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000012041612
67.National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000000000050101520
Turkey FederationTUR 000000000000095011540
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000000150000000001514
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000000151510
Bakirkoy Genclik Sports clubBAK 0000011004000000001540
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000031200000000000152
73.Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0000100001200000001340
sıla olcaray sporklubuSOS 0000100111000000001340
KlasikKLA 0000100200001000001333
International Helen's Figure Skating ClubHEL 020920000000000001313
77.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000000121224
78.MKL LodzMKL 000000047000000001111
The Estonian Skating UnionEST 000000000000001100119
Bulacher EislaufclubBLC 0000011000000000001124
81.Republic of South AfricaRSA 0000001000000000001042
ISC Crans-Montana Sierre et RegionCMS 0000001000000000001024
KFP LevskiLEV 000000900000000011021
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0001000000000000001012
Skate KhimkiKHI 0010000000000000001013
CP Neuchatel-SportsNCH 0000000000000010001024
Sweden Skating FederationSWE 000000000000008021025
Philippine Skating UnionPHI 000000000000000911023
89.Patinage Artistique DelemontDEL 00000000000000900924
Nazarenko Helen's Figure Skating ClubNAZ 00000000900000000918
BetaBTA 00004302000000000933
92.JegmadarJMR 0020100005000000083
Al Nasr Figure Skating Club (ANL)ANL 05001000000000002834
Kharkov Ice ClubKIC 00000008000000000815
Ice Skating Klub SofiaSFA 00000000000080000821
96.Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000007000000073
Munchener Eislauf Vergine V.1883 E.V.MUN 00000000000000502716
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000120000040000072
Union Eislaufverein GmundenEVG 0000040003000000072
100.ACS Dream Skate - RomaniaDRM 00006000000000000612
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000510000000000065
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 0110200110000000065
103.Club des Patineurs de ChamperyCHM 00500000000000000524
LebedLBD 00002100110000000533
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 00000000000000005526
Norwegian Skating AssosiationNOR 00000000000000302522
107.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 00000000040000000412
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0200110000000000045
109.Skating Federation Of The Kyrgyz RepublicKGZ 00000000000000102361
110.Figure Skating Academy WarsawAWA 00000000000000200211
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 00000000200000000247
Schwenninger ERCSER 00000001100000000216
Skate CyprusSCY 00000100000000001239
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000101000000023
Emirates Skating ClubEMI 00100000000000100234
116.Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000010000000000013
Universitni Sportvni Klub PrahaUSK 0000100000000000018
TJ Stadion BrnoTJS 0000010000000000018
Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000100000000013
Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 00000000000000001139