Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Turkey FederationTUR 000001527271641521271327219440
2.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0199422131302723019010015021
3.SC EliteELI 150400100141470100006521
4.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 002276941220360026421
5.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 0120070051590100715721
6.Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 00000000000019240135621
7.SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 0021531031160200004321
8.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 009130901000700003940
9.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0151100071300000003721
10.Federation Royale Belge de Patinage Artistique BEL 0000000000010000223232
11.KK Leda ZagrebLED 001201500000000000277
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 0001017000000000002740
DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 00090100800000000271
14.Slovene Skating UnionSLO 00000000000000814221
15.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 050120000100000001821
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000801001814
17.Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 000050000000010101618
18.ACS Magic SkateMGS 015000000000000001512
19.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 00000000000001201138
Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 000000100030000001340
Skating Federation of North MacedoniaMKD 00000001000202621333
22.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 000000000120000001240
SCFS Balkan Botevgrad BOT 00000408000000001221
IbbskIBB 00060600000000001240
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 000000000000000121224
26.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 001000000000100001112
OdesosODS 00000000450200001121
28.Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 000000000000010001039
29.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 000007020000000095
30.Kraso club Valasske KloboukyKVK 000000000000060068
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000040265
32.Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0000120000000001417
33.Ankara Buz SporlariABS 0000000300000000340
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 0000000000000003316
35.Croatian Skating FederationCRO 000000000000000227
Ice GroupIGR 0000000100010000217
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000200212
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 001001000000000025
39.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000010012
Hellenic Winter SportsHWS 0000000000000001147
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 0000000000000001147