Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMEN  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0042471918434230160191042091
2.DK JeseniceJES 017200243990830030190111801
3.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 0292701413040000015240101723
4.KK Leda ZagrebLED 0257017240092271101001237
5.SC EliteELI 00001310511130744240111921
6.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 092200701102201301919521
7.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000003915230139014
8.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 151018001801090004007521
9.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 03416010206000000006821
10.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 123519740320000306645
11.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0000270000270500005912
12.Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 0000022711800600005412
13.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 00808130309020403501
14.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0000000721180000004640
Turkey FederationTUR 0000000000000027194640
16.phoenix figure skating clubPHE 003000005900000004440
17.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000615224310
18.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 00000000000091605308
19.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 016408000100000002921
20.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMDV 00000300312040302277
21.KSV HaarlemHAA 000000153000000052326
22.Turun Riennon TaitoluisteluTRT 000000000002200002210
Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000000220224
24.Vasas SCSCV 00000900000120000213
25.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 000000120150000022021
Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 00001200000000800203
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 06100001010000002204
28.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0000700430000300175
29.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000820000000600165
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 00000000000000016161
31.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 000000000001500001540
32.SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 000100000200000001221
Federacion Mexicana De Patinaje Sobre Hielo Y Deportes De InviernoMEX 000000000000000121260
Romanian Skating FederationROU 000000000000020101212
35.Sport club AchilleasACH 000000001000000001039
Kraso Klub ZilinaZIL 000001000000000001014
37.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000000995
38.Hellenic Winter Sports FederationGRE 0000000000000008847
OdesosODS 0000000000000080821
40.Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 005000020000000075
wsc kfar sabaKSB 0700000000000000727
42.Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0010010200000101617
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000600000000000614
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 0000000600000000640
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 0000000000000006627
46.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000000000001020147
47.Austrian Figure Skating FederationAUT 000000000000030032
48.SCFS Balkan Botevgrad BOT 0000000000000200221
DK KranjKRA 000000000000000221
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000000002221
KlasikKLA 0000000000020000233
52.Ice GroupIGR 0000000000010000117
FinikasFKS 0000000100000000147
KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 000010000000000015
Skating Federation of North MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000001133
Ice Skating Association Of IrelandIRL 0000000000000001155
BetaBTA 0000000010000000133