Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 1559271618018790000021261
2.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 12050160000001207014663
3.DK JeseniceJES 01113004641014000002641
4.KK Leda ZagrebLED 107901217320010202567
5.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 000000000000015918423
6.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 010102092120040000407
7.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 01240110157040102381
Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000015023382
9.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 0000024000120000003621
10.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 00009186000110000353
11.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 000000001218020000324
12.SC EliteELI 0000000000152013013121
13.Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 000080018000000043013
Kraso TrencinTRC 0015000001500000003014
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0150015000000000003040
16.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000001512022910
17.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 001302000120000000272
18.HrustalnyiHRU 0010000015000000002513
Pattinaggio Artistico FeltreFEL 00000001061080000254
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000015102524
21.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0000070010970000242
22.Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 0900300820000000223
23.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000005120174
24.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 000000150000000001512
Hoffmann Korcsolya AkademiaHKA 00000000000150000153
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00001000000001400154
27.Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 00001012000000000132
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0220120220000101137
DK KranjKRA 0000020000090002131
30.Schlittschuh-Club BernSCB 000000000000120001224
Milton Keynes Ice Skating ClubMIL 000000000012000001220
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 000000000000021001213
33.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0810000011000000115
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000010019000000113
Lithuanian Skating FederationLTU 00002001170000001148
36.Sport club AchilleasACH 000001000000000001039
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 00001900000000001012
38.Vasas SCSCV 000021500100000093
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 001012002002010091
Ice Emotion Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaASD 000000090000000094
41.LeaderLEA 0000000080000000839
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000001007000083
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000107814
44.Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000300000103726
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 001022001100000075
Ice Skating Slovakia TrnavaSVT 0000700000000000714
47.Skating Sports PresovSSP 0000500100000000614
Avantes Ice Sports Club AthensAVA 0000100000050000647
Ankara Buz SporlariABS 0050010000000000640
50.Jegordog SeJGD 000013000001000053
51.Klub sportova na ledu "Unity"KSU 0300010000000000417
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 000000000000020245
53.Ice Club TorinoTOR 000030000000000034
54.Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000020000000000214
Uisp ItalyUIS 000000000000020024
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000010125
JegmadarJMR 000000011000000023
KKK Olimp SarajevoOLP 0000000110000000217
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0000000100010000217
60.ESC Steindorf EiskunstlaufSTE 000000000100000012
Hamburger Sport VereinHSV 0000000000010000116
Hong Kong Skating UnionHKG 0000000000000100152
Jurmalas SlidasJUS 0000000000000100130
Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0000000000000100121
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 0000000000000001116