Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Uisp ItalyUIS 1628423924202231522504931122137164654
2.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 26821101626014400110026573633621
3.SC EliteELI 70670000473504206401724031221
4.KK Leda ZagrebLED 281455183604304500030362607
5.HrustalnyiHRU 00454574045000000000020913
6.DK JeseniceJES 01417001502703601231015051721
7.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 017603034016000000340121493
8.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 045240181161310015800001411
9.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0100170247101903990271351
10.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 022001003780214200041171
11.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000003716170450000011521
12.KC HamikovoHAM 0033027460000000000010614
13.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 000000000000027271030944
14.Prometey Figure Skating ClubPRO 0000451700011001400008713
15.CPAM - Club des patineurs artistique de MeyrinCPA 0760900813001500120158524
16.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 001017005500160039008321
17.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 00316049003100001008221
18.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 016000012020280000000763
19.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00030043100000003016912
20.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 000012001138000000006112
21.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0114442605000000102577
22.Avantes AthensAVA 07002002422000000015647
23.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 241230101500000000005540
24.Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 02052700000000000005215
Ice Club TorinoTOR 0000022091200900000524
26.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000500044000004912
27.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 18002403000000002004727
28.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 0000000000000187614452
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000000045000000000452
30.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000000161513443
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 021051073003170500445
32.Club des Patineurs de MartignyCPM 00000000172500000004224
Accademia Del GhiaccioACC 801012000008220000424
34.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0022001501120000000412
35.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 001200012101500000004040
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 0001629010110000001407
37.OdesosODS 00000012100002500003821
S. Charkov OlympicCHA 15023000000000000003815
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 00112700000000000003814
40.Kraso TrencinTRC 0000036000000000003614
CP3CCP3 0000000000000050313624
42.Turkey FederationTUR 00000000000002411003540
43.Krasoklub mesta NitraNIT 3400000000000000003414
44.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 0000000710150000000324
Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 0120070050008000003213
46.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 0000007015000000803040
47.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 0001500800000001002440
48.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000001409235
49.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 000000000000007782210
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0050140100000001012240
Eislauf-Club Heuried-ZurichECH 01200100000000000002224
52.ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0000002100000000002112
Olympia Fsc OLF 0000040011600000002120
54.Iluuisutamisklubi StaarIST 002051021000000000209
ESC RavensburgRAV 0000000000002000002016
56.Lyon Glace PatinageLGP 0000000000010900001941
57.Konstanzer Roll-und EissportclubKRE 089000000000000001716
58.Kraso Centrum KosiceKCK 090070000000000001614
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000000161614
FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 030000010000002010168
61.Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 000001020000120000152
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000000150001513
Latvian Skating AssociationLAT 0000000000000001501530
Union Eislaufverein St. Pollen 1872EVP 06000009000000000152
65.Club des Patineurs LausanneCPL 008060000000000001424
66.Emirates Skating ClubEMI 0000013000000000001334
67.Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar SkopjeVDR 000002820000000001233
Innsbrucker EislaufvereinIEV 000000000120000000122
Galleon FSCGAL 0000000001200000001220
"Star Ice", Olympic Reserve School of Saint PetersburgSTI 1200000000000000001213
IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 0120000000000000001227
72.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0100010000000000001121
73.Triaina Voulas Athens TVA 001003000000600001047
Nevsky Ice Club Saint PetersburgNSY 002022004000000001013
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 02400202000000000105
Singapore Ice Skating AssociationSGP 0000000000000001001059
Chinese Taipei Skating UnionTPE 0000000000000000101089
78.Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 00000000000000009926
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 00000000000000090927
Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000010008000093
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 00000170100000000947
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 0020120103000000095
Melbourne Figure Skating ClubMLB 00000000900000000943
84.LebedLBD 00000202040000000833
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 0000710000000000082
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 00000000000000008824
The Estonian Skating UnionEST 0000000000000000889
88.Eissport Akademie FeldkirchEAF 0000000006000000062
Francias VolantsVOL 00000600000000000641
90.Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 0000030020000000053
Figure Skating School SuitaSUA 00000001400000000515
Romanian Skating FederationROU 00000000000000005512
Ice Skating Australia IncorporatedAIN 00000000000050000543
94.DK KranjKRA 0000100110000000141
BetaBTA 00000300100000000433
istanbul FerdiFER 00000000040000000440
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000030100000000045
Sportorszag HungarySPT 0000400000000000043
99.Odense SkoejteklubODN 02000001000000000346
Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 00001100100000000340
Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 00000000300000000340
KlasikKLA 00000100200000000333
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 00000000000000003320
104.Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 00000000000000002233
Hellenic Winter Sports FederationGRE 00000000000000002247
SnezhinkaSNE 00000100000000001236
Federacion Espanola De Deportes De HieloESP 00000000000000002249
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 00000000000000200241
Club Pattinaggio LuganoLUG 00000000000000200224
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000200000000023
Ice GuardiansGUA 00001000100000000247
South African Figure Skating AssociationRSA 00000001100000000242
Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000000200000000023
Klub kraoskorculovania Ruza RuzomberokKKR 00100100000000000214
115.ACS Dream Skate - RomaniaDRM 00000100000000000112
Eiskunstlaufverein AusserfernEKA 0000100000000000012
Skating Art ClubATC 00100000000000000112
Israeli club for excellence in skatingEXC 00000000000000100127
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000000000010013
Australian Skating FederationAUS 00000000000000001143
Ukrainian Figure Skating FederationUKR 00000000000000001115
Icelandic Skating AssociationISL 00000000000000001138
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 00000000000000001116