Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.KK Leda ZagrebLED 1001114240220150001012737
2.DK JeseniceJES 06600801208012150401721
3.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 027102100050000081627121
4.SC EliteELI 1502000013140009011206621
5.Uisp ItalyUIS 00410670910000100001574
6.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 017204162100980000501
7.Prometey Figure Skating ClubPRO 000015170001100600004913
8.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 010012062106012905451
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 0220010010808120002451
Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 0000000000000187614452
11.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000000161513443
12.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 081082060000001800433
13.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0022001501120000000412
14.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 001200012101500000004040
15.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 0900004014110000000383
16.KC HamikovoHAM 00120916000000000003714
17.Turkey FederationTUR 00000000000002411003540
18.HrustalnyiHRU 00002201000000000003213
19.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 0000007015000000803040
20.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 0000000571015000002821
21.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 0000000000000001015254
22.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 05242602000000102247
Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 0001500800000001002440
24.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 00100000001000000002021
25.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000000017000001712
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0000140100000001011740
27.FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 030000010000002010168
28.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 00071201030000001157
Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 000060011000007001521
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0000001500000000001540
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000000015000000000152
32.Kraso TrencinTRC 0000012000000000001214
Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 0001200000000000001215
Krasoklub mesta NitraNIT 1200000000000000001214
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 00000000000000507125
36.Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000010008000093
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000010100007000092
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 00000090000000000912
39.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00080000000000000812
CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 00001007000000000812
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 0000710000000000082
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 00000000000000008814
43.Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 00160000000000000714
44.S. Charkov OlympicCHA 00600000000000000615
45.Figure Skating School SuitaSUA 00000001400000000515
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0120010100000000055
47.Sportorszag HungarySPT 0000400000000000043
DK KranjKRA 0000100110000000141
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0000000000004000045
istanbul FerdiFER 00000000040000000440
51.Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 00000000300000000340
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 0000020010000000033
53.Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000200000000023
Klub kraoskorculovania Ruza RuzomberokKKR 00100100000000000214
55.Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000000100000000013
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000000000010013
CP3CCP3 00000000000000001124
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 00000000000000001116