Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 00005131520250009020131021
2.KK Leda ZagrebLED 014150250101590201203787
3.DK JeseniceJES 0222099090910000502771
4.SC EliteELI 000015100301500111210007621
5.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 07180127000000190090723
6.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000152112115914
7.Kozponti Sport - Es Ifjusagi EgyesuletKSI 015120014000015010001583
8.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 0000000000007901713468
9.Vasas SCSCV 0070160070000110300443
10.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 091010010130010009351
11.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 0010210121000150001333
12.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 002126403200000100305
13.FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 004001021910020000298
14.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 02106506400010101271
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 00000001101201300002712
16.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 0050000031300400002521
17.Austrian Figure Skating FederationAUT 000000000000006810242
18.KK Medo ZagrebMED 150001100006000000237
19.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 000000000000001804224
20.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000000202010
21.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 0015030000000000001821
SC SlavijaSLA 000001001500000101185
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000150000300001820
24.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 000150100000010000172
25.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0000015000000001001612
Ukrainian Figure Skating FederationUKR 0000000000000011501615
27.Jegordog SeJGD 00000106600000200153
28.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMDV 00102104110020002147
29.Bauer.schoolBAU 090021010000000001315
30.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 00400000060000000102
Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0000100000000000001021
phoenix figure skating clubPHE 0000000100000000001040
33.Wiener Eissport VereinigungWEG 0000000000801000092
34.Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 0000000000701000082
ACS Magic SkateMGS 00000000800000000812
36.Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 00000000100010002417
37.DK KranjKRA 0000000020000000131
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000000000000020135
39.Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000100001000023
South African Figure Skating AssociationRSA 00000200000000000242
41.Ice GroupIGR 00000100000000000117
Ice Emotion Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaASD 0000010000000000014
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 0010000000000000014
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 00000000000000001121
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 0000000000000000115