Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 26771101626013200110024572130221
2.SC EliteELI 60670000433503003801224025521
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 251433872904302700020292087
4.Uisp ItalyUIS 56202019150113570010031041654
5.HrustalnyiHRU 00271559040000000000014113
6.DK JeseniceJES 0912001502702301222015051401
7.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 017601812016000000340121153
8.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000002816170450000010621
9.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 010017019610110249017961
10.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 000000000000027271030944
11.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0251101111651001580000931
12.Prometey Figure Skating ClubPRO 0000421700011001400008413
13.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 00316049003100001008221
14.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 02200100228015270004811
15.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 016000012020280000000763
16.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 001017005500160031007521
17.KC HamikovoHAM 002101831000000000007014
18.Ice Club TorinoTOR 00001622091200900000684
19.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00028041900000003015512
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 241230101500000000005540
21.Accademia Del GhiaccioACC 8020120000018220000534
22.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 074442604000000102527
23.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 000012001128000000005112
24.Avantes AthensAVA 07002002421300000014947
25.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 0000000000000187614452
26.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000000161513443
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 021051073003170500445
28.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000500038000004312
29.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0022001501120000000412
30.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 001200012101500000004040
31.OdesosODS 00000012100002500003821
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 0001627010110000001387
33.Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 0552700000000000003715
34.Turkey FederationTUR 00000000000002411003540
35.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 0000000710150000000324
36.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 0000007015000000803040
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000000030000000000302
38.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 10001203000000002002727
39.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 0001500800000001002440
40.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000001409235
41.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 000000000000007782210
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0050140100000001012240
Krasoklub mesta NitraNIT 2200000000000000002214
44.Kraso TrencinTRC 0000021000000000002114
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0000002100000000002112
Olympia Fsc OLF 0000040011600000002120
47.Lyon Glace PatinageLGP 0000000000010900001941
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0031600000000000001914
49.Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 000000000000009091826
50.Konstanzer Roll-und EissportclubKRE 089000000000000001716
51.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000000161614
FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 030000010000002010168
53.Latvian Skating AssociationLAT 0000000000000001501530
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000000150001513
55.S. Charkov OlympicCHA 0013000000000000001315
56.IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 0120000000000000001227
Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar SkopjeVDR 000002820000000001233
Club des Patineurs de GeneveCPG 0000000000012000001224
Galleon FSCGAL 0000000001200000001220
60.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0100010000000000001121
61.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 02400202000000000105
Singapore Ice Skating AssociationSGP 0000000000000001001059
CP3CCP3 0000000000000000101024
Chinese Taipei Skating UnionTPE 0000000000000000101089
65.Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 00000000000000090927
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 0020120103000000095
Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000010008000093
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000010100007000092
Melbourne Figure Skating ClubMLB 00000000900000000943
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 00000170100000000947
71.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 0000710000000000082
LebedLBD 00000202040000000833
Triaina Voulas Athens TVA 00100300000040000847
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 00000000000000008824
75.Francias VolantsVOL 00000600000000000641
76.Emirates Skating ClubEMI 00000500000000000534
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 0000030020000000053
Figure Skating School SuitaSUA 00000001400000000515
Romanian Skating FederationROU 00000000000000005512
Ice Skating Australia IncorporatedAIN 00000000000050000543
81.istanbul FerdiFER 00000000040000000440
DK KranjKRA 0000100110000000141
BetaBTA 00000300100000000433
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000030100000000045
Sportorszag HungarySPT 0000400000000000043
86.Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 00000000300000000340
KlasikKLA 00000100200000000333
Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 00001100100000000340
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 00000000000000003320
90.SnezhinkaSNE 00000100000000001236
Federacion Espanola De Deportes De HieloESP 00000000000000002249
Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 00000000000000002233
Hellenic Winter Sports FederationGRE 00000000000000002247
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 00000000000000200241
Club Pattinaggio LuganoLUG 00000000000000200224
Ice GuardiansGUA 00001000100000000247
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000200000000023
Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000000200000000023
Klub kraoskorculovania Ruza RuzomberokKKR 00100100000000000214
100.ACS Dream Skate - RomaniaDRM 00000100000000000112
Skating Art ClubATC 00100000000000000112
Israeli club for excellence in skatingEXC 00000000000000100127
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000000000010013
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 00000000000000001116
Australian Skating FederationAUS 00000000000000001143
Ukrainian Figure Skating FederationUKR 00000000000000001115
Icelandic Skating AssociationISL 00000000000000001138