Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 2220910102703302502200010118921
2.Lega Nazionale SG UISPUIS 00140162412131112022000001244
3.DK JeseniceJES 019001111003425091200011221
4.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 042401916017300000000833
5.HrustalnyiHRU 3015240120000000000008113
6.KK Leda ZagrebLED 025312174030000001005797
7.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 00103200423150230002731
8.KK Medo ZagrebKKM 00161261013105250101727
9.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0250222030600250000657
10.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0102025241010700000521
Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 9003122013400000005240
12.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 02700201011000000000502
13.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00240010202000000004721
Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000001216019474
15.KC HamikovoHAM 01200302000000000004414
16.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 0000000000000171021392
17.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 00190080100000000003712
18.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 0000000000000018152353
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 00000115301500001003540
SC EliteELI 00000209120000001203521
21.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 1200020073700000023340
22.Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 0001500012800002043240
23.Skating Art ClubATC 0002710000000000002812
Sport Club SlaviaSCS 01600000012000000002821
25.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0000000027000000002712
26.Helsingin LuistelijatHSL 0000000141604000002510
27.DK BledBLE 070000001500100000231
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 00800605010200001235
Sportorszag HungarySPT 003020017010000000233
30.KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 009000001200000001225
31.MUKS Euro6EU6 0000100110000142012011
32.Drsalno Drustvo Labod BledLAB 000000010000800001191
33.MTK Budapest FCMTK 00000003870000000183
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000017011812
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000010171814
36.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 0000012000500000001721
DK KranjKRA 001001020100120000171
Jumping JoeJPJ 0000170000000000001714
39.Skp BratislavaSKP 0001500000000000001514
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000000150000000001514
Figure skating club Akureyri (SA)AKU 0000015000000000001538
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000031200000000000152
Turkey FederationTUR 000000000000095011540
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000000150001521
Sportiv Scolar Miercurca CiucCSS 0000000000001500001512
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000000151510
47.Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0000100001200000001340
Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar, SkopjeVDR 0000011200000000001333
International Helen's Figure Skating ClubHEL 020920000000000001313
50.Gentse Schaatsclub KristallijnGSK 000800000300000001132
51.Skate KhimkiKHI 0010000000000000001013
sıla olcaray sporklubuSOS 000010081000000001040
53.Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 00000000000090000947
Nazarenko Helen's Figure Skating ClubNAZ 00000000900000000918
55.Kharkov Ice ClubKIC 00000008000000000815
JegmadarJMR 0020100005000000083
57.Union Eislaufverein GmundenEVG 0000040003000000072
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000120000040000072
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000007000000073
60.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 00000000600000000640
KlasikKLA 00000001000050000633
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 0110200110000000065
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000510000000000065
64.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0200110000000000045
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 0000000000000020245
LebedLBD 00001100110000000433
BetaBTA 00002101000000000433
68.ACS Dream Skate - RomaniaDRM 00003000000000000312
69.Figure Skating Academy WarsawAWA 00000000000000200211
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000101000000023
Emirates Skating ClubEMI 00101000000000000234
72.Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000100000000013
Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 00000000010000000112
Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000010000000000013