Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 3236191823380561380540020283139421
2.Lega Nazionale SG UISPUIS 002702424121312210370211822024
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 039412264030012000260181447
4.HrustalnyiHRU 45303902700000000000014113
5.DK JeseniceJES 0190011110034250181200031331
6.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 900406101221100002500612140
7.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 00103200423300230007931
8.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0250322030600340100857
9.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 9027266143800000008412
10.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 042401916017300000000833
11.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00370030403700000018221
12.KK Medo ZagrebKKM 001612610131012250102807
13.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 2400035014101900001027840
14.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 725062000241000000007421
15.France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000151522197141
16.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 8050011541015000010016940
17.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 003100120230000000006612
18.SC EliteELI 00000609170000002705921
19.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000001225021584
20.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0102025241010700000521
21.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 00000000000001731021512
22.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 0000000000000033152503
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 02700201011000000000502
Skating Art ClubATC 0043970000000000005012
25.KC HamikovoHAM 01200302000000000004414
26.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 008006060101900003435
Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 00015000621200004044340
28.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000250011100000003721
29.OdesosODS 0000008200019700003621
30.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 00015000127000000003427
31.Drsalno Drustvo Labod BledLAB 0000000100002100002331
32.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 00000015015000000003040
Figure skating club Akureyri (SA)AKU 0000030000000000003038
Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 01180110000000000003061
Sportiv Scolar Miercurca CiucCSS 0000000000003000003012
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 00000000000000015153013
37.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000010272814
38.Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000000270002721
39.Helsingin LuistelijatHSL 0000000141604000002510
40.Konstanzer Roll- und Eissportclub (KREC)KRE 0800000001150000002416
KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 0010000001400000000245
42.Sportorszag HungarySPT 003020017010000000233
DK BledBLE 070000001500100000231
Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar, SkopjeVDR 0000221900000000002333
45.Gentse Schaatsclub KristallijnGSK 000800000300009012132
Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000002100002147
47.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000008012205
MUKS Euro6EU6 0000100110000142012011
49.Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000017021912
50.MTK Budapest FCMTK 00000003870000000183
51.Jumping JoeJPJ 0000170000000000001714
DK KranjKRA 001001020100120000171
53.FSC GlissGLI 000000060000100000169
54.Bakirkoy Genclik Sports clubBAK 0000011004000000001540
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000000150000000001514
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000031200000000000152
Avantes AthensAVA 001007010000600001547
Skp BratislavaSKP 0001500000000000001514
Turkey FederationTUR 000000000000095011540
ESC RavensburgRAV 0000000000015000001516
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000000000050101520
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000000151510
63.International Helen's Figure Skating ClubHEL 020920000000000001313
KlasikKLA 0000100200001000001333
sıla olcaray sporklubuSOS 0000100111000000001340
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0000100001200000001340
67.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000000121224
68.The Estonian Skating UnionEST 000000000000001100119
69.Sweden Skating FederationSWE 000000000000008021025
Philippine Skating UnionPHI 000000000000000911023
KFP LevskiLEV 000000900000000011021
ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 0000000100000000001012
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0001000000000000001012
Skate KhimkiKHI 0010000000000000001013
75.BetaBTA 00004302000000000933
Nazarenko Helen's Figure Skating ClubNAZ 00000000900000000918
77.Ice Skating Klub SofiaSFA 00000000000080000821
Kharkov Ice ClubKIC 00000008000000000815
JegmadarJMR 0020100005000000083
80.Union Eislaufverein GmundenEVG 0000040003000000072
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000120000040000072
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000007000000073
83.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000510000000000065
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 0110200110000000065
85.LebedLBD 00002100110000000533
ACS Dream Skate - RomaniaDRM 00005000000000000512
Norwegian Skating AssosiationNOR 00000000000000302522
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 00000000000000005526
89.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 00000000040000000412
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0200110000000000045
91.Emirates Skating ClubEMI 00101000000000100334
Skating Federation Of The Kyrgyz RepublicKGZ 00000000000000102361
93.Figure Skating Academy WarsawAWA 00000000000000200211
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000101000000023
Skate CyprusSCY 00000100000000001239
96.Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000010000000000013
Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000100000000013
Universitni Sportvni Klub PrahaUSK 0000100000000000018
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 00000000100000000147
CPAM - Club des patineurs artistique de MeyrinCPA 00000000000000001124
CP3CCP3 00000000000000001124
Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 00000000000000001139