Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 408483636380448900120032821
2.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 1840030633102106012000322440
3.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 01134273810250001009014621
4.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 120000102638500800001354
5.KK Leda ZagrebLED 1814190172751350102871277
6.Turkey FederationTUR 00000027021724710820612140
7.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 00207643033000000010921
8.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 229190245000000070151013
9.DK JeseniceJES 02020005641518000004921
SC EliteELI 00022016000438902019221
11.Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000120301022158913
12.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000021163116844
13.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 011202092330080000677
14.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 0000121166000310000663
Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 022501101913090104661
16.SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 27020141701110000006321
17.Kraso TrencinTRC 0027000003000000005714
18.Uisp ItalyUIS 009011011090101107504
19.HrustalnyiHRU 0010000039000000004913
20.Pattinaggio Artistico FeltreFEL 0000000202310130000484
21.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0270000211400100004512
Hoffmann Korcsolya AkademiaHKA 00000000000450000453
Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000015723452
24.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000001518924410
Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 0130050016100000000443
26.Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00001000000003600374
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000015223724
28.Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 000000000000304273421
29.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 000000000000011913333
Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0154004100000000003321
31.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 000000300000100003112
32.Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 000080018000000043013
IbbskIBB 1400010200210100003040
34.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0630670034000000295
35.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 013100000122000000285
Sport club AchilleasACH 000002800000000002839
37.Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 000032400000000002712
Avantes Ice Sports Club AthensAVA 008010010001700002747
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 001302000120000000272
40.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 000001512110600002640
41.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0000070010970000242
Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 0120120000000000002427
43.Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 00001019000000000202
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 000000000000146002027
45.Ice Club Bolzano - BozenICB 00000000000190000194
46.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000011071814
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0010110200000607185
48.IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 000013102100000001727
49.Skating Sports PresovSSP 000011005000000001614
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0220140320000101167
Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 07000000180000001640
Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00000303420400001621
Emirates Skating ClubEMI 000000001200040001634
54.Georgia Skating FederationGEO 000000000000001501531
Ice Club TorinoTOR 00003002010000000154
DK KranjKRA 00000200000110002151
Ice Emotion Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaASD 00000001500000000154
58.Megasport, KrylatskoyeKRS 012000000000000001213
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 00570000000000001240
Milton Keynes Ice Skating ClubMIL 000000000012000001220
Schlittschuh-Club BernSCB 000000000000120001224
62.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 70000000000301001121
Lithuanian Skating FederationLTU 00002001170000001148
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000010019000000113
65.Ice Angels FeltreIAF 0000020404000000104
OdesosODS 00000001117000001021
Hivernia MechelenKHM 000000000010000001032
Skating Federation of North MacedoniaMKD 00000000000004601033
69.Eislaufverein Zurich OerlikonEZO 0000000000000900924
Figure Skating Federation of ArmeniaARM 0000000000000009954
Ice HolonHOL 0000200700000000927
Vasas SCSCV 000021500100000093
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 001012002002010091
74.Klub sportova na ledu "Unity"KSU 0400130000000000817
Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 0000006101000000840
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000000000008820
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000001007000083
Artistique H.I.L VDAVDA 000000000008000084
79.Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 0000000000000007719
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000300000103726
Ice Skating Slovakia TrnavaSVT 0000700000000000714
82.Ankara Buz SporlariABS 0050010000000000640
FinikasFKS 5010000000000000647
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000050165
KlasikKLA 0000000040020000633
86.France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000500541
Jegordog SeJGD 000013000001000053
Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 0000020020010000540
89.Ice GuardiansGUA 0000000101020000447
ACS Magic SkateMGS 0000100100010100412
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000040000000000414
Iptamena Patinia Athinon - Athens FlyersIPA 0000400000000000447
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000004412
94.ACS Ulisse BucurestiACS 0000000000000003312
Hong Kong Skating UnionHKG 0000000000000300352
Bat Yam Ice ClubBYA 0000000101010000327
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0010000010010000317
98.Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 000011000000000025
BetaBTA 0000020000000000233
Amathusia Figure Skating ClubAMA 0000000200000000239
JegmadarJMR 000000011000000023
Bogazici Buz Sporlari KulubuBSK 0000000001010000240
Agora Skating Team S.S.D.R.L.AGO 000000002000000024
104.ESC Steindorf EiskunstlaufSTE 000000000100000012
Hamburger Sport VereinHSV 0000000000010000116
EC Oberstdorf e.V.ECO 0000000000010000116
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiETK 0000000000010000110
Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 0000000000000001139
Asd Nsl Sun Skating Club Asiago 7 ComuniASI 000000000000000114
Abu Dhabi Ice Sports ClubAIS 0000000000000001134
Hellenic Winter Sports FederationGRE 0000000000000001147
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 0000000000000001116
Jurmalas SlidasJUS 0000000000000100130
Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 0000000000000100118
Artisticlubsportincontro torinoATO 000000000000010014
KKK Olimp SarajevoOLP 0000000100000000117