Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 3962556586045861001100023621
2.Uisp ItalyUIS 3598939150462524251734264163324
3.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 04460405490300370002453332721
4.KK Leda ZagrebLED 294020387364491011046332607
5.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 4530000370002009470016127
6.SC EliteELI 002341310053340000121015921
7.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 08310645000006400001543
8.DK JeseniceJES 042181980184300206031501
9.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 943904380051500000012340
10.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 0015136903400000140011821
11.Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 045440301000000005110815
Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 000000000000302420341084
13.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 05101204393001108321061
14.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 0003000247102008010010040
15.FiguristFIG 00836196040000000128515
16.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000015351019793
17.Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 00000000000015303027713
ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 00000014019310090047712
19.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 9000217026402025006721
20.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 0150002701700000000592
21.Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0050600172000007005540
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 02103002010420004551
23.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 00000023012140000004940
24.Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 0070017004002000004813
25.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 001200080010260000473
26.Batumi Sport CenterBAT 0091510120000900004631
SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 0000000001407002504621
28.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0000070170130100074512
29.Turkey FederationTUR 0000000000000341004440
30.Kraso TrencinTRC 0220000021000000004314
31.Avantes AthensAVA 0900110017201000024247
Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000108915422
33.VSK Tecnika BrnoVSK 000002901000000000398
34.Eissportvereinigung HernalsEVH 1001120000015000000382
Kraso Centrum KosiceKCK 0015012101000000003814
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000010028385
37.Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 000070036002000003640
38.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000002111910000001347
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0600590480000002347
40.SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 000214005100000003121
41.Ankara Buz SporlariABS 020010000270000003040
42.LeaderLEA 0000120017000000002939
43.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 006134000500000002821
44.Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 007001200000002062761
45.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000101502524
46.Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00000000024000000244
Angeli PlushchenkoPLU 0000000000012120002413
Ice Club TorinoTOR 000000010310010000244
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 000000000000002402420
Sc. Sportland-BudapestSPO 00100110606000000243
51.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0060600330000400225
OdesosODS 00000592110000042221
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 01300000810000000225
Georgian Skating FederationGEO 000000000000000222231
Ice HolonHOL 0000000100012000002227
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000110112210
57.Csg CergyCSG 000000000000150062141
58.KFP LevskiLEV 000000000020000002021
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 000010180100000002040
Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 000700130000000002040
61.Ice Club Bolzano - BozenICB 0500000806000000194
Ice SheffieldSHE 000000000001900001920
Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 00000000200170000194
64.Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 00000000000000991819
Black Sea Ice Arena BLS 120600000000000001821
66.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0010190010010301175
67.IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 001600000000000001627
68.Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 000100001000400001540
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000101041514
70.Ice RishonRIS 001001030000000001427
71.FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 0060000700000000132
72.Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 000000000000000121216
73.Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 00000000010010000113
Rodnina Ice Arena YerevanRIY 01280000000000001154
Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 00110000000000000112
76.FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 0030010060000000108
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0000200107000000102
ACS Magic SkateMGS 00000801000100001012
Figure Skating Club "Dinasty"DTY 00406000000000001013
Hong Kong Skating UnionHKG 00000000000005051052
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 00000000000002081041
Chinese Skating AssociationCHN 0000000000000001010105
83.DK KranjKRA 000000000900000091
Jegordog SeJGD 000060030000000093
Vasas SCSCV 002000600100000093
KlasikKLA 0010000401030000933
87.Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000700100000000814
Emirates Skating ClubEMI 0000000800000000834
Georgia Skating FederationGEO 0000000000000008831
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 0000000000000008827
Polish Figure Skating AssociationPOL 0000000000000071811
92.Ice GuardiansGUA 0000000013020001747
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0010500010000000712
94.S. Charkov OlympicCHA 0000600000000000615
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000010500000063
Union Eislaufverein HallUEH 000000000000006062
97.Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000005533
South African Figure Skating AssociationRSA 0000000401000000542
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 000012011000000053
Eissportclub Union EisenstadtUES 000010000000000452
101.KC HamikovoHAM 0000040000000000414
102.BetaBTA 0000200010000000333
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 001011000000000035
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 0000000102000000347
Hamburger Sport VereinHSV 0000000003000000316
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000000000201326
Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000000030000312
108.Artistique H.I.L VDAVDA 000000000002000024
Traiskirchner Eis und RollsportclubTER 000000000100010022
LebedLBD 0000000020000000233
Bogazici Buz Sporlari KulubuBSK 0000000020000000240
Bakirkoy Genclik Sports clubBAK 0000000200000000240
Triaina Voulas Athens TVA 0000000200000000247
Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000000002247
Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 0000000000000002239
Krasobruslarsky Klub OrlovaORL 000000000000000228
Kunsteisbahn Engelmann Verein KEV 001010000000000022
Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 0010010000000000215
Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 0000100000000100218
KAT-KNSBKTK 0000010000010000226
121.CRC Stolica STO 0000010000000000113
Moroccan Association of ice sportsMAR 0000000000000001199
Aijc AlkmaarAIJ 0000000000010000126