Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 3236251843430561440560020283143321
2.Lega Nazionale SG UISPUIS 01227028412736273605215216883444
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 043412265030024000370441987
4.HrustalnyiHRU 45454202700000000000015913
5.DK JeseniceJES 0190011110034250181200091391
6.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 900406101221100002500612140
7.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 075032203018003401001027
8.EC Kusnacht ZHKUS 00149614124180089070010124
9.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 042403116017300000000953
10.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 00103200423300230007931
11.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 9027266143800000008412
12.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00370030403700000018221
13.KK Medo ZagrebKKM 001612610131012250102807
14.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 003200120350000000007912
15.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 2400035014101900001027840
Sport Club SlaviaSCS 726062000271000000007821
17.France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000151522197141
18.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 8050011541015000010016940
19.Konstanzer Roll- und Eissportclub (KREC)KRE 01800000058300000006116
20.SC EliteELI 00000609170000002705921
21.Drsalno Drustvo Labod BledLAB 0000000200003100007581
22.CPAM - Club des patineurs artistique de MeyrinCPA 000070050170000140135624
23.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0102025241010700000521
24.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 00000000000001731021512
25.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 0000000000000033152503
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 02700201011000000000502
Skating Art ClubATC 0043970000000000005012
28.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000001216021494
29.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 008006060101900005455
30.KC HamikovoHAM 01200302000000000004414
31.Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 00015000621200004044340
32.Figure skating club Akureyri (SA)AKU 0000042000000000004238
Sportiv Scolar Miercurca CiucCSS 0000000000004200004212
34.Skp BratislavaSKP 0004000000000000004014
35.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000250011100000003721
36.OdesosODS 0000008200019700003621
37.Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 00015000127000000003427
38.Prometey Figure Skating ClubPRO 0012070006500003003313
39.Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar, SkopjeVDR 0000222800000000003233
Club des patineurs La Chauxs-de-FondsCDF 0000140000060013083224
41.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 00000015015000000003040
DK BledBLE 0140000001500100000301
Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 01180110000000000003061
Club des Patineurs de GeneveCPG 00000003000010152003024
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 00000000000000015153013
46.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000010272814
47.ESC RavensburgRAV 0000000000027000002716
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000000270002721
49.Helsingin LuistelijatHSL 0000000141604000002510
50.KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 0010000001400000000245
51.Sportorszag HungarySPT 003020017010000000233
52.Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 0090020001000000002113
Gentse Schaatsclub KristallijnGSK 000800000300009012132
Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000002100002147
55.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000008012205
MUKS Euro6EU6 0000100110000142012011
57.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 0000000180000000001812
MTK Budapest FCMTK 00000003870000000183
59.Club des Patineurs de MartignyCPM 000000089000000001724
Jumping JoeJPJ 0000170000000000001714
DK KranjKRA 001001020100120000171
62.FSC GlissGLI 000000060000100000169
63.National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000000000050101520
Turkey FederationTUR 000000000000095011540
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000000151510
Avantes AthensAVA 001007010000600001547
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000031200000000000152
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000000150000000001514
Bakirkoy Genclik Sports clubBAK 0000011004000000001540
70.Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0000100001200000001340
KlasikKLA 0000100200001000001333
sıla olcaray sporklubuSOS 0000100111000000001340
International Helen's Figure Skating ClubHEL 020920000000000001313
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000012011312
75.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000000121224
76.The Estonian Skating UnionEST 000000000000001100119
77.Sweden Skating FederationSWE 000000000000008021025
Philippine Skating UnionPHI 000000000000000911023
Skate KhimkiKHI 0010000000000000001013
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0001000000000000001012
ISC Crans-Montana Sierre et RegionCMS 0000001000000000001024
KFP LevskiLEV 000000900000000011021
83.Bulacher EislaufclubBLC 00000900000000000924
BetaBTA 00004302000000000933
Patinage Artistique DelemontDEL 00000000000000900924
Nazarenko Helen's Figure Skating ClubNAZ 00000000900000000918
87.Ice Skating Klub SofiaSFA 00000000000080000821
Kharkov Ice ClubKIC 00000008000000000815
JegmadarJMR 0020100005000000083
90.Union Eislaufverein GmundenEVG 0000040003000000072
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000120000040000072
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000007000000073
CP3CCP3 00000000000000106724
94.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000510000000000065
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 0110200110000000065
96.Club des Patineurs de ChamperyCHM 00500000000000000524
ACS Dream Skate - RomaniaDRM 00005000000000000512
LebedLBD 00002100110000000533
Norwegian Skating AssosiationNOR 00000000000000302522
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 00000000000000005526
101.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 00000000040000000412
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0200110000000000045
103.Emirates Skating ClubEMI 00101000000000100334
Skating Federation Of The Kyrgyz RepublicKGZ 00000000000000102361
105.Figure Skating Academy WarsawAWA 00000000000000200211
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000101000000023
Skate CyprusSCY 00000100000000001239
108.Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000010000000000013
TJ Stadion BrnoTJS 0000010000000000018
Universitni Sportvni Klub PrahaUSK 0000100000000000018
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 00000000100000000147
Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000100000000013
Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 00000000000000001139