Result list


Selected season:
CategoryNo.Family nameFirst nameClubCountryCELJE - SKATE CELJE 2019BEOGRAD - 13Th EUROPA CUP SKATE HELENARank SUM   
CHICKS BOYS (1.7.2010 AND YOUNGER)1.TELEBAK BOLTA Taras SBLSLO 1515   30228 1
2.KIND Igor SKSHUN 1210   22228 3
3.SOVIC Ivor LEDCRO 108   18228 7
4.DIULGERSKI Mihail VRNBUL 012   12228 21
5.GUDUL Bati IZBTUR 09   9228 40
CHICKS II. GIRLS (1.7.2012 AND YOUNGER)1.GUNER Doga IZBTUR 1515   30229 40
2.SKALICKI Tena CELSLO 1210   22229 1
3.JEVNIK Klara JESSLO 109   19229 1
4.SAJKO Tea LEDCRO 77   14229 7
5.VIDRAI SOLTESZ Zoe JGKHUN 94   13229 3
6.SERGIENKO Anna KRSRUS 012   12229 13
7.FERJAN Vita Ema SBLSLO 53   8229 1
GAZIZULLINA Azaliia VOJSRB 80   8229 5
TOKEY Aliz SKSHUN 08   8229 3
10.IVACI Ida KSICRO 61   7229 7
11.TSANOVA Sofiya SCIBUL 06   6229 21
12.MEDOVIC Ema VOJSRB 05   5229 5
13.FRANKOVIC Lucija KSICRO 40   4229 7
KORIC Ada KSUBIH 31   4229 17
15.TOMLJENOVIC Magda MEDCRO 20   2229 7
MARKOVIC Sofia HEPSRB 02   2229 5
17.HEBAR Mija JESSLO 10   1229 1
MUDRENOVIC Julija HEPSRB 01   1229 5
SZEKELY Virag SKSHUN 01   1229 3
CHICKS I. GIRLS (1.7.2011 - 30.6.2012)1.DRLICKOVA Ella TRCSVK 1512   27230 14
2.KAS Zala SBLSLO 815   23230 1
3.KASNAR PaulaLEDCRO 910   19230 7
4.ZUPAN URH Zoja JESSLO 66   12230 1
NAMAZALIEVA Eles UELAUT 120   12230 2
6.BERSTAD Katrine Victoria SKSHUN 19   10230 3
MAKARENKO Marina HRURUS 100   10230 13
8.BELEC Brina SBLSLO 18   9230 1
PALLAGI Petra SKSHUN 45   9230 3
10.OPERCKAL Hana JESSLO 17   8230 1
11.JUNEZ Zala JESSLO 70   7230 1
12.CETIN Leyla ABSTUR 50   5230 40
13.MARYANOVSKA Mihaela IDSBUL 04   4230 21
14.GRUM Ema SBLSLO 12   3230 1
DIMITROVA Maya IDSBUL 03   3230 21
ROZMAN Luna CELSLO 30   3230 1
17.CIZMEK Pia MEDCRO 20   2230 7
SPAJIC Paola KSICRO 11   2230 7
SEPEC Gaja CELSLO 11   2230 1
BLAZEVIC Nina HEPSRB 11   2230 5
21.OMOVSEK Mila LABSLO 10   1230 1
DEMIROVA Darina IDSBUL 01   1230 21
TALAN Kateryna BIHBIH 01   1230 17
KALIGARO Tinea CELSLO 10   1230 1
DANILINA Sofija VOJSRB 10   1230 5
PAUL Vanessa UELAUT 10   1230 2
KOESLICH Elina UELAUT 10   1230 2
TRIFU Dora OLKSRB 01   1230 5
IVANOVA Martina SCSBUL 01   1230 21
MILOSHEVA Bilyana SCIBUL 01   1230 21
ALGAZINA Sofia IDSBUL 01   1230 21
CUBS BOYS (1.7.2009 - 30.6.2011)1.ZAGAR Tai SBLSLO 159   24231 1
2.TASASIZ Batu IZBTUR 015   15231 40
3.MIHAYLOV Deyan ELIBUL 012   12231 21
ACCETTO KOROSEC Indi Tej SBLSLO 120   12231 1
5.ALGAZIN Ylia IDSBUL 010   10231 21
CUBS II. GIRLS (1.7.2010 - 30.6.2011)1.ORAN Masal IZBTUR 1512   27232 40
2.INCZE Brigitta Eva SKSHUN 127   19232 3
RUTAR Neza Rikke SBLSLO 109   19232 1
4.TARIM Deniz IZBTUR 015   15232 40
5.LENGYELOVA Alica SSPSVK 56   11232 14
6.LUTAY Silvia IDSBUL 010   10232 21
BODI Flavia PAVHUN 91   10232 3
SMREKAR Liana SBLSLO 64   10232 1
9.LUSIC Neza SBLSLO 18   9232 1
10.DYAGILEVA Maria KATRUS 80   8232 13
11.HECKOVA Laura SVTSVK 70   7232 14
12.TKACHMAN Simona IACISR 05   5232 27
SZEPLAKI Zsofia SKSHUN 41   5232 3
14.FULOP Szilvia JGKHUN 22   4232 3
15.HRISTOVA Vayana IDSBUL 03   3232 21
DONATI Lucia TORITA 30   3232 4
17.KUZMANOVIC Lana HEPSRB 11   2232 5
SAVIC Nadja HEPSRB 11   2232 5
GRAPA Zara CSMROU 11   2232 12
20.MINIC Kasja CELSLO 10   1232 1
KOSTECKI KRIZAK Olga KSICRO 10   1232 7
RADIVOJEVIC Vanja OLKSRB 01   1232 5
HIEZL Emma SCVHUN 10   1232 3
KAPUS Deja LABSLO 10   1232 1
JANKOVIC Smiljka MDSSRB 01   1232 5
RUIS Anna CEVAUT 10   1232 2
OVCHINNIKOVA Viktoria VRNBUL 01   1232 21
ANDRASIK Kira JGDHUN 10   1232 3
KLOIMSTEIN Valentina UELAUT 10   1232 2
MAAK Lina UELAUT 10   1232 2
FLIKKEMA Emese JGKHUN 10   1232 3
JERIC Stela MEDCRO 10   1232 7
SZOLNOKI Zsofia SCVHUN 10   1232 3
PALCIUKAITE Ausra LTULTU 10   1232 48
CIZOVA Alisa LTULTU 10   1232 48
MATUSAN Paula KSICRO 10   1232 7
ZNIDAREC Iva LEDCRO 10   1232 7
KATOPODI Danae AVAGRE 10   1232 47
ROTA Micaela PONITA 10   1232 4
SUZNJEVIC Eva KSUBIH 01   1232 17
KONDOVA Simona SCSBUL 01   1232 21
CUBS I. GIRLS (1.7.2009 - 30.6.2010)1.LYUBENOVA Lia SCSBUL 1512   27233 21
2.STOYANOVA Kalina SCSBUL 910   19233 21
LAPSHYNA Sofia ACHCYP 109   19233 39
4.TAYGAN Derya IZBTUR 015   15233 40
RUNCANU Natalia CSMROU 87   15233 12
6.FORTUNA Lucka SBLSLO 68   14233 1
7.KAS Vita SBLSLO 120   12233 1
8.BEDNJICKI Taja SBLSLO 44   8233 1
9.NIEDERLEITNER Isabella DSGAUT 70   7233 2
10.TELEBAK BOLTA Tia SBLSLO 51   6233 1
VELCHEVA Milena ELIBUL 06   6233 21
12.ZHANG Boglarka SKSHUN 05   5233 3
13.SOVIC Eva LEDCRO 13   4233 7
14.JUNEZ Lucija JESSLO 30   3233 1
COSTEA Petra CSMROU 12   3233 12
16.SZIGETI Dorina JGDHUN 20   2233 3
KROSELJ Lija SBLSLO 11   2233 1
POPOVIC Darinka HEPSRB 11   2233 5
MARKOVIC Maja HEPSRB 11   2233 5
MARJANOVIC Dijana HEPSRB 11   2233 5
AUPIC Ziva JESSLO 11   2233 1
JURATOVAC Beatriz MEDCRO 11   2233 7
DUDIC Eva MEDCRO 11   2233 7
MIKLOVICOVA MariaKBRSVK 11   2233 14
LAZAREVIC Nina SBLSLO 11   2233 1
SOLOVICOVA Ela KBRSVK 11   2233 14
SAJKO Nika LEDCRO 11   2233 7
CAPIN Emina KSUBIH 11   2233 17
STOKOVIC IvonaHEPSRB 11   2233 5
30.MILOSEVIC Nina MDSSRB 01   1233 5
JENKO Nina LABSLO 10   1233 1
PEVEC Zana LABSLO 10   1233 1
BUCEK Sara LABSLO 10   1233 1
MISIC Andrea HEPSRB 01   1233 5
ZABRET Iva HEPSRB 01   1233 5
ZEKOVIC Nadja OLKSRB 01   1233 5
YORDANOVA Gergana LEIBUL 01   1233 21
PAVKOVIC Franka MEDCRO 10   1233 7
TOTH PALDI Anna SCVHUN 10   1233 3
VORSNIK PUCONJA Sara CELSLO 10   1233 1
ROZSAHEGYI Fanni JEGHUN 10   1233 3
KOSEVA Ema SCIBUL 01   1233 21
BOJINOVA Bela SCIBUL 01   1233 21
MINKOVA Rosina VRNBUL 01   1233 21
YANKOVA Angelina VRNBUL 01   1233 21
ISJANOVSKI Isidora BTAMKD 01   1233 33
KUTASI Nikoletta beatrix JGDHUN 10   1233 3
DEMR Ada ABSTUR 10   1233 40
SOOS Liliana PAVHUN 10   1233 3
RAKOVEC Zala KRASLO 10   1233 1
TOLAR Neja KRASLO 10   1233 1
SALIHAGIC Lea KSUBIH 01   1233 17
BASIC NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2006 AND YOUNGER)1.TUDOR DOMINICAndreiCORROU 1515   30234 12
2.GEDIKE NorbertLEDCRO 1010   20234 7
3.RUIS Daniel CEVAUT 127   19234 2
4.BODI Patrik PAVHUN 88   16234 3